- Shore Conference Wrestling
-
TEAMS
- Asbury Park
- Barnegat
- Brick Memorial
- Brick Twp
- CBA
- Central
- Colts Neck
- Donovan Catholic
- Freehold Boro
- Freehold Twp
- Holmdel
- Howell
- Jackson Liberty
- Jackson Memorial
- Keansburg
- Keyport
- Lacey
- Lakewood
- Long Branch
- Manalapan
- Manasquan
- Manchester
- Marlboro
- Matawan
- Middletown North
- Middletown South
- Monmouth Regional
- Neptune
- Ocean Township
- Pinelands
- Point Beach
- Point Boro
- Raritan
- Red Bank Catholic
- Red Bank Regional
- Rumson
- St John Vianney
- St Rose
- Shore Regional
- Southern
- Toms River East
- Toms River North
- Toms River South
- Wall
- SC HISTORY
- NJ HISTORY
- 2024
- LINKS
GROUP 5 SEMIFINALS
Possible Lineups
Phillipsburg Stateliners | Wgt | Southern Regional Rams |
(Fr) Anthony Pettinelli (22-9) | 106 | (So) Anthony Mason (26-6) |
(So) Massimo Gonzalez (20-9) | 113 | (Fr) Cash McVey (22-9) |
(Fr) Owen Garriques (18-12) | 120 | (Sr) Jacob Chambers (12-13) |
(Sr) Dawson McWilliams (14-3) | 126 | (So) Attila Vigilante (13-4) |
(So) Gavin Geleta (23-8) | 132 | (Jr) Bryce Manera (26-4) |
(Jr) Anthony Ashford (7-19) | 138 | (Jr) Scottie Sari (23-7) |
(Jr) Luke Geleta (28-1) | 144 | (Jr) Wyatt Stout (26-4) |
(Jr) Gavin Hawk (28-1) | 150 | (Sr) Tyler Chase (11-3) |
(Sr) Patrick Day (14-7) | 157 | (Sr) Matt Henrich (29-3) |
(Sr) Johnathon Roth (23-9) | 165 | (Jr) Hayden Hochstrasser (25-7) |
(Sr) Liam Packer (27-3) | 175 | (Sr) Mitch Bivona (21-5) |
(Jr) Derek Stone (23-8) | 190 | (Fr) Levi Stone (12-5) |
(Sr) Nathan Smith (22-11) | 215 | (Sr) Bradford Birch (24-5) |
(Sr) John Wargo (25-3) | Hwt | (Sr) Collin French (27-6) |
GROUP 2 SEMIFINALS
Possible Lineups
Jefferson Falcons | Wgt | Rumson Bulldogs |
(So) Carmine Sipper (33-0) | 106 | (Fr) Henry Marshall (14-7) |
(So) Yankee Mabee (17-5) | 113 | (So) Eamon Fry (24-6) |
(Jr) Diminic Holler (21-10) | 120 | (Jr) Elijah Bayne (18-6) |
(So) Solomon Soriente (24-8) | 126 | (So) Joaquin Duque (15-5) |
(So) Rocco Conforti (19-13) | 132 | (Sr) Julian Duque (16-3) |
(Sr) Marco Cocca (21-9) | 138 | (Fr) Hunter Curley (1-13) |
(Sr) Michael DeRosa (16-7) | 144 | (Fr) Sonny Amato (28-3) |
(Jr) Ben Lattimer (21-11) | 150 | (Jr) Cole Pangborn (4-0) |
(Jr) Jake Simone (25-7) | 157 | (Sr) Christian Cady (11-11) |
(Sr) Lorenzo Caamano (29-4) | 165 | (Jr) Evan Ridgway (7-3) |
(So) Nicholas Mignone (26-7) | 175 | (So) Luke Dougherty (21-8) |
(Jr) Andrew Fonseca (24-7) | 190 | (Jr) Conor Delaney (26-4) |
(Jr) Michael Mignone (25-7) | 215 | (Sr) Hudson Skove (28-0) |
(Sr) Julian Casale (15-3) | Hwt | (Jr) Matt Smith (25-5) |
REFRESH
(During Live Updates)