Shore Conference Wrestling
Menu

Shore Conference Wrestling

Region 7 Tournament


  REGION RESULTS

   5   /   6   /   7   /   8   

Previous Round Results Below

 

Finals

150
#1 Cole Velardi (Southern) p. #2 DJ Hainey (Paulsboro)  5:29

157
#2 Joe McCullough (TR East) d. #1 Evan Brown (Cherokee)  3-2

165
#1 Jurius Clark (Camden Catholic) d. #3 James Circle (Lacey)  8-1

175
#4 Chris Olah (Camden Catholic) d. #3 Matt Bryant (Manchester)  7-5

190
#1 Connor Bauman (Rancocas Valley) d. #3 Matt Coon (Lacey)  13-7

215
#1 Martin Cosgrove (Camden Catholic) p. #2 Scott Lynch (Audobon)   2:38

Hwt
#2 Aidan Geisenheimer (Cherokee) d. #5 Brandon Armstrong (Paulsboro)  3-2 UTB

106
#1 Kurt Wehner (Donovan Catholic) d. #2 Luke Sherlock (Shawnee)  6-2

113
#1 Brady Carter (Lacey) md. #2 Dezmond Lenaghan (Donovan Catholic)  10-2

120
#1 Conor Collins (Southern) d. #2 Jackson Young (Camden Catholic)  6-3

126
#3 Wyatt Stout (Southern) d. #1 Wayne Rold (Camden Catholic)  3-1

132
#1 Samuel Kotch (Cinnaminson) d. #2 Jackson Sichelstiel (Paulsboro)   5-1

138
#1 Matt Henrich (Southern) d. #2 Richie DeFulvio (Holy Cross)  6-0

144
#4 Drew Roskos (Delran) d. #3 Jacob Zearfoss (Gloucester City)  3-2 UTB

3rd Place

106
#4 Dom Digiacomo (Camden Catholic) tf. #6 Jackson Bauer (Seneca)

113
#4 Trey Friedman (Lenape) d. #3 John Dooley (Haddon Twp)  9-6

120
#3 Chase Bish (Paulsboro) d. #6 Brett Balzan (Shawnee)  6-3

126
#2 Nick Cottone (Shawnee) d. #6 Devin Horton (Paulsboro)  5-3

132
#6 Hayden Hochstrasser (Southern) p. #3 Jake Hastings (Shawnee)  3:23

138
#6 Michael Williams (Highland) md. #7 Jason Brown (Cherokee)  11-2

 

144
#8 Roman Onorato (Paulsboro) by forfeit over #1 Chase Casey (Camden Catholic)

150
#4 Thomas Lapinski (Cherokee) d. #5 Brandon Drea (Cherry Hill West)  6-0

157
#3 Taylor Donnelly (Audobon) d. #4 Renaldo King (Rancocas Valley)   9-6

165
#2 Izaiah Otero (Highland) d. #6 Justin Rhyne (Haddonfield)  3-1

175
#2 Max Borton (Seneca) by forfeit over #7 Jay Stokes (Shawnee)

190
#2 Kevin Langlois (Lenape) p. #9 Alek Katsikis (Cherry Hill East)  3:22

215
#3 Cosmo Zaccaro (Central) d. #4 Riley O'Boyle (Southern)  6-1

Hwt
#1 Jonathan Graham (Camden Catholic) d. #8 John Dodaro (Lacey)  3-0

 

5th Place

106
#8 Hayden Holmes (Paulsboro) d. #7 Hunter Mullarkey (Rancocas Valley)  3-0

113
#5 Ethan Staples (Shawnee) p. #7 Aundre Hill (Paulsboro)  1:42

120
#5 Ismael Maldonado (Rancocas Valley) d. #8 Sam Teti (Haddon Heights)  8-2

126
#4 Aidan Ott (Lacey) p. #8 Kyle Pickard (Seneca)  0:44

132
#9 Matt Gauthier (Lacey) p. #4 Ryan Schimpf (Cherry Hill West)  0:29

138
#8 Chris Ahrens (Shawnee) d. #5 Dante Onorato (Paulsboro)   8-4

144
#2 Austin Craft (Rancocas Valley) d. #6 Nicholas DeLorenzo (TR East)  13-7

150
#6 Jase Deiter (Rancocas Valley) by forfeit over #3 Zach Kitchell (Collingswood)

157
#5 Nate Bischoff (Southern) d. #10 Luke Theis (Delran)  4-1

165
#5 Chris Siller (Central) d. #8 Christofer Peterson (Rancocas Valley)  12-8

175
#1 Michael Gregg (Collingswood) p. #9 Demetrius Frangos (Rancocas Valley)  3:01

190
#5 Sam Myers (Audobon) p. #10 Simeon Hunte (Burlington Twp)  5:55

215
#6 Justus Cheatom (Pemberton) d. #8 Xavier Mourey (Palmyra)  2-1 UTB

Hwt
#6 Angel Santiago (Gloucester City) p. #7 Hunter Matthews (Rancocas Valley)  3:19

 

 

 

 

 

 

Region 7 Results

 

WrestleBack 2

(Winners Advance To AC)

106
#6 Jackson Bauer (Seneca) d. #8 Hayden Holmes (Paulsboro)  4-0
#4 Dom Digiacomo (Camden Catholic) p. #7 Hunter Mullarkey (Rancocas Valley)  4:31

113
#3 John Dooley (Haddon Twp) d. #5 Ethan Staples (Shawnee)  4-2
#4 Trey Friedman (Lenape) d. #7 Aundre Hill (Paulsboro)  11-5

120
#3 Chase Bish (Paulsboro) d. #8 Sam Teti (Haddon Heights)  10-3
#6 Brett Balzan (Shawnee) d. #5 Ismael Maldonado (Rancocas Valley)  5-4

126
#2 Nick Cottone (Shawnee) p. #8 Kyle Pickard (Seneca)  3:14
#6 Devin Horton (Paulsboro) md. #4 Aidan Ott (Lacey)  11-2

132
#6 Hayden Hochstrasser (Southern) d. #9 Matt Gauthier (Lacey)  7-0
#3 Jake Hastings (Shawnee) d. #4 Ryan Schimpf (Cherry Hill West)  5-3

138
#7 Jason Brown (Cherokee) d. #5 Dante Onorato (Paulsboro)   8-5
#6 Michael Williams (Highland) p. #8 Chris Ahrens (Shawnee)  3:21

144
#8 Roman Onorato (Paulsboro) d. #2 Austin Craft (Rancocas Valley)  5-4 TB1
#1 Chase Casey (Camden Catholic) p. #6 Nicholas DeLorenzo (TR East)  1:40

150
#5 Brandon Drea (Cherry Hill West) d. #3 Zach Kitchell (Collingswood)  4-2
#4 Thomas Lapinski (Cherokee) d. #6 Jase Deiter (Rancocas Valley)  3-0

157
#3 Taylor Donnelly (Audobon) d. #5 Nate Bischoff (Southern)  5-2
#4 Renaldo King (Rancocas Valley) p. #10 Luke Theis (Delran)  1:10

165
#2 Izaiah Otero (Highland) d. #8 Christofer Peterson (Rancocas Valley)  5-0
#6 Justin Rhyne (Haddonfield) p. #5 Chris Siller (Central)  4:24

175
#7 Jay Stokes (Shawnee) p. #9 Demetrius Frangos (Rancocas Valley)  5:12
#2 Max Borton (Seneca) d. #1 Michael Gregg (Collingswood)  8-6

190
#9 Alek Katsikis (Cherry Hill East) d. #10 Simeon Hunte (Burlington Twp)  6-5
#2 Kevin Langlois (Lenape) d. #5 Sam Myers (Audobon)  4-3

215
#3 Cosmo Zaccaro (Central) p. #8 Xavier Mourey (Palmyra)  3:48
#4 Riley O'Boyle (Southern) md. #6 Justus Cheatom (Pemberton)  13-2

Hwt
#8 John Dodaro (Lacey) d. #6 Angel Santiago (Gloucester City)  7-4
#1 Jonathan Graham (Camden Catholic) d. #7 Hunter Matthews (Rancocas Valley)  6-5 UTB

 

 

SemiFinals

106
#1 Kurt Wehner (Donovan Catholic) d. #4 Dom Digiacomo (Camden Catholic)  4-0
#2 Luke Sherlock (Shawnee) p. #6 Jackson Bauer (Seneca)  1:50

113
#1 Brady Carter (Lacey) d. #4 Trey Friedman (Lenape)  5-0
#2 Dezmond Lenaghan (Donovan Catholic) p. #3 John Dooley (Haddon Twp)  4:36

120
#1 Conor Collins (Southern) p. #5 Ismael Maldonado (Rancocas Valley)  1:48
#2 Jackson Young (Camden Catholic) p. #3 Chase Bish (Paulsboro)  4:38

126
#1 Wayne Rold (Camden Catholic) d. #4 Aidan Ott (Lacey)  10-8
#3 Wyatt Stout (Southern) d. #2 Nick Cottone (Shawnee)  6-0

132
#1 Samuel Kotch (Cinnaminson) p. #4 Ryan Schimpf (Cherry Hill West)  3:07
#2 Jackson Sichelstiel (Paulsboro) d. #6 Hayden Hochstrasser (Southern)  5-2

138
#1 Matt Henrich (Southern) p. #5 Dante Onorato (Paulsboro)   1:11
#2 Richie DeFulvio (Holy Cross) d. #6 Michael Williams (Highland)  7-2

144
#4 Drew Roskos (Delran) d. #1 Chase Casey (Camden Catholic)  8-3
#3 Jacob Zearfoss (Gloucester City) d. #2 Austin Craft (Rancocas Valley)  3-2 UTB

150
#1 Cole Velardi (Southern) d. #4 Thomas Lapinski (Cherokee)  7-0
#2 DJ Hainey (Paulsboro) tf. #3 Zach Kitchell (Collingswood)

157
#1 Evan Brown (Cherokee) d. #4 Renaldo King (Rancocas Valley)  3-0
#2 Joe McCullough (TR East) tf. #3 Taylor Donnelly (Audobon)  15-0

165
#1 Jurius Clark (Camden Catholic) p. #5 Chris Siller (Central)  1:52
#3 James Circle (Lacey) d. #2 Izaiah Otero (Highland)  6-4

175
#4 Chris Olah (Camden Catholic) d. #1 Michael Gregg (Collingswood)  5-3
#3 Matt Bryant (Manchester) d. #7 Jay Stokes (Shawnee)  6-5

190
#1 Connor Bauman (Rancocas Valley) md. #5 Sam Myers (Audobon)  18-7
#3 Matt Coon (Lacey) d. #10 Simeon Hunte (Burlington Twp)  6-2

215
#1 Martin Cosgrove (Camden Catholic) p. #4 Riley O'Boyle (Southern)  0:53
#2 Scott Lynch (Audobon) d. #3 Cosmo Zaccaro (Central)  11-7

Hwt
#5 Brandon Armstrong (Paulsboro) d. #1 Jonathan Graham (Camden Catholic)  3-2
#2 Aidan Geisenheimer (Cherokee) d. #6 Angel Santiago (Gloucester City)  3-2 UTB

 

WrestleBack 1

106
#8 Hayden Holmes (Paulsboro) d. #5 Brendan Schuler (Lacey)  4-1
#7 Hunter Mullarkey (Rancocas Valley) p. #3 Trevor Young (Palmyra)

113
#5 Ethan Staples (Shawnee) d. #8 Garrett Prendergrast (Highland)  3-2
#7 Aundre Hill (Paulsboro) md. #6 Dylan Vallone (Cinnaminson)  14-6

120
#8 Sam Teti (Haddon Heights) d. #4 Jaton Wellington (TR East)  5-4
#6 Brett Balzan (Shawnee) d. #10 Paul Pereira (Delran)   7-5 SV

126
#8 Kyle Pickard (Seneca) p. #5 Ray Gardner (TR South)  5:09
#6 Devin Horton (Paulsboro) d. #10 Nicholas Aromando (Cherokee)  5-2

132
#9 Matt Gauthier (Lacey) d. #5 Brady Bimmer (Cherokee)  7-5
#3 Jake Hastings (Shawnee) p. #7 Caden Langan (TR South)  2:50

138
#8 Chris Ahrens (Shawnee) p. #4 Nate Eife (Collingswood)
#7 Jason Brown (Cherokee) d. #3 Mason Heck (Lacey)  4-3

144
#8 Roman Onorato (Paulsboro) p. #12 David Vacca (Seneca)  1:12
#6 Nicholas DeLorenzo (TR East) p. #7 Andre Ferraiuolo (Lacey)  1:48

150
#5 Brandon Drea (Cherry Hill West) p. #9 Jack Condello (Central)  3:59
#6 Jase Deiter (Rancocas Valley) d. #7 Lincoln Ormsby (Maple Shade)  3-2

157
#5 Nate Bischoff (Southern) p. #8 Grady Keebler (Moorestown)  1:05
#10 Luke Theis (Delran) d. #6 Gabe Cohen (Cherry Hill East)  6-5

165
#8 Christofer Peterson (Rancocas Valley)  d. #4 Kai Wagner (Southern)  6-3
#6 Justin Rhyne (Haddonfield) p. #7 Kaleb Wright (Gloucester City)  3:07

175
#9 Demetrius Frangos (Rancocas Valley) p. #5 Kevin Arline (Holy Cross)  5:59
#2 Max Borton (Seneca) d. #6 Collin French (Southern)  2-1

190
#9 Alek Katsikis (Cherry Hill East) p. #4 James Lynch (TR East)  1:31
#2 Kevin Langlois (Lenape) d. #6 William McCleery (Camden Catholic)  5-1

215
#8 Xavier Mourey (Palmyra) p. #12 Terry Lytle (Haddonfield)  3:16
#6 Justus Cheatom (Pemberton) p. #7 Jackson Harris (Shawnee)  5:11

Hwt
#8 John Dodaro (Lacey) p. #4 Jordan Drayton (Seneca)  2:27
#7 Hunter Matthews (Rancocas Valley) d. #3 Mirac Kumas (Lenape)  5-2

 

Quarterfinals

106
#1 Kurt Wehner (Donovan Catholic) tf. #8 Hayden Holmes (Paulsboro)  15-0 5:07
#4 Dom Digiacomo (Camden Catholic) d. #5 Brendan Schuler (Lacey)  8-2
#6 Jackson Bauer (Seneca) md. #3 Trevor Young (Palmyra)  8-0
#2 Luke Sherlock (Shawnee) p. #7 Hunter Mullarkey (Rancocas Valley)  1:05

113
#1 Brady Carter (Lacey) d. #8 Garrett Prendergrast (Highland)  9-2
#4 Trey Friedman (Lenape) d. #5 Ethan Staples (Shawnee)  5-3
#3 John Dooley (Haddon Twp) p. #6 Dylan Vallone (Cinnaminson)  3:35
#2 Dezmond Lenaghan (Donovan Catholic) tf. #7 Aundre Hill (Paulsboro)  16-0 5:00

120
#1 Conor Collins (Southern) tf. #8 Sam Teti (Haddon Heights)  15-0 1:51
#5 Ismael Maldonado (Rancocas Valley) d. #4 Jaton Wellington (TR East)  7-5 SV
#3 Chase Bish (Paulsboro) d. #6 Brett Balzan (Shawnee)  7-2
#2 Jackson Young (Camden Catholic) md. #10 Paul Pereira (Delran)   18-5

126
#1 Wayne Rold (Camden Catholic) p. #8 Kyle Pickard (Seneca)  3:20
#4 Aidan Ott (Lacey) d. #5 Ray Gardner (TR South)  8-6
#3 Wyatt Stout (Southern) d. #6 Devin Horton (Paulsboro)  1-0
#2 Nick Cottone (Shawnee) p. #10 Nicholas Aromando (Cherokee)  2:31

132
#1 Samuel Kotch (Cinnaminson) p. #9 Matt Gauthier (Lacey)  4:45
#4 Ryan Schimpf (Cherry Hill West) d. #5 Brady Bimmer (Cherokee)  2-0
#6 Hayden Hochstrasser (Southern) d. #3 Jake Hastings (Shawnee)  3-1 SV
#2 Jackson Sichelstiel (Paulsboro) tf. #7 Caden Langan (TR South)  18-1 4:30

138
#1 Matt Henrich (Southern) md. #8 Chris Ahrens (Shawnee)  13-3
#5 Dante Onorato (Paulsboro) d. #4 Nate Eife (Collingswood)  5-4
#6 Michael Williams (Highland) d. #3 Mason Heck (Lacey)  7-3
#2 Richie DeFulvio (Holy Cross) md. #7 Jason Brown (Cherokee)  16-2

144
#1 Chase Casey (Camden Catholic) d. #8 Roman Onorato (Paulsboro)  5-4
#4 Drew Roskos (Delran) p. #12 David Vacca (Seneca)  2:14
#3 Jacob Zearfoss (Gloucester City) d. #6 Nicholas DeLorenzo (TR East)  12-5
#2 Austin Craft (Rancocas Valley) tf. #7 Andre Ferraiuolo (Lacey)  16-1 4:35

150
#1 Cole Velardi (Southern) p. #9 Jack Condello (Central)  1:09
#4 Thomas Lapinski (Cherokee) d. #5 Brandon Drea (Cherry Hill West)  5-0
#3 Zach Kitchell (Collingswood) p. #6 Jase Deiter (Rancocas Valley)
#2 DJ Hainey (Paulsboro) md. #7 Lincoln Ormsby (Maple Shade)  10-1

157
#1 Evan Brown (Cherokee) md. #8 Grady Keebler (Moorestown)  15-1
#4 Renaldo King (Rancocas Valley) d. #5 Nate Bischoff (Southern)  7-4
#3 Taylor Donnelly (Audobon) d. #6 Gabe Cohen (Cherry Hill East)  3-0
#2 Joe McCullough (TR East) p. #10 Luke Theis (Delran)  1:52

165
#1 Jurius Clark (Camden Catholic) md. #8 Christofer Peterson (Rancocas Valley)  17-5
#5 Chris Siller (Central) d. #4 Kai Wagner (Southern)  8-4
#3 James Circle (Lacey) md. #6 Justin Rhyne (Haddonfield)  12-4
#2 Izaiah Otero (Highland) d. #7 Kaleb Wright (Gloucester City)  7-1 

175
#1 Michael Gregg (Collingswood) p. #9 Demetrius Frangos (Rancocas Valley)  1:11
#4 Chris Olah (Camden Catholic) p. #5 Kevin Arline (Holy Cross)  2:29
#3 Matt Bryant (Manchester) d. #6 Collin French (Southern)  7-5
#7 Jay Stokes (Shawnee) p. #2 Max Borton (Seneca)  5:44

190
#1 Connor Bauman (Rancocas Valley) p. #9 Alek Katsikis (Cherry Hill East)  1:26
#5 Sam Myers (Audobon) d. #4 James Lynch (TR East)  8-1
#3 Matt Coon (Lacey) p. #6 William McCleery (Camden Catholic)  2:45
#10 Simeon Hunte (Burlington Twp) d. #2 Kevin Langlois (Lenape)  5-3 SV

215
#1 Martin Cosgrove (Camden Catholic) p. #8 Xavier Mourey (Palmyra)  0:36
#4 Riley O'Boyle (Southern) p. #12 Terry Lytle (Haddonfield)  1:21
#3 Cosmo Zaccaro (Central) p. #6 Justus Cheatom (Pemberton)  3:05
#2 Scott Lynch (Audobon) p. #7 Jackson Harris (Shawnee)  2:52

Hwt
#1 Jonathan Graham (Camden Catholic) d. #8 John Dodaro (Lacey)  7-3
#5 Brandon Armstrong (Paulsboro) d. #4 Jordan Drayton (Seneca)  4-1
#6 Angel Santiago (Gloucester City) d. #3 Mirac Kumas (Lenape)  3-2 UTB
#2 Aidan Geisenheimer (Cherokee) d. #7 Hunter Matthews (Rancocas Valley)  3-2 UTB

Pre-Quarterfinals

106
#5 Brendan Schuler (Lacey) p. #12 Mason Johnson (Gloucester City)  5:06
#4 Dom Digiacomo (Camden Catholic) md. #13 Dominic Sheets (Haddon Heights)  12-3
#3 Trevor Young (Palmyra) d. #14 Sam Pari (Southern)  6-0

#7 Hunter Mullarkey (Rancocas Valley) p. #10 Talen Terinoni (West Deptford)  4:49

113
#5 Ethan Staples (Shawnee) p. #12 Angelo DiPol (Camden Catholic)  3:35
#3 John Dooley (Haddon Twp) md. #14 Bradley Chilkotowsky (Seneca)  16-6
#6 Dylan Vallone (Cinnaminson) tf. #11 James Caruso (Haddonfield)  17-2
#2 Dezmond Lenaghan (Donovan Catholic) d. #15 Scottie Sari (Southern)  2-1

120
#8 Sam Teti (Haddon Heights) p. #9 Andrew Perez (Manchester)  2:38
#4 Jaton Wellington (TR East) d. #13 Jay Campbell (Lenape)  10-4
#6 Brett Balzan (Shawnee) d. #11 Owen Kulb (Highland)  6-4
#10 Paul Pereira (Delran) p. #7 Gino Gambone (Gloucester City)  1:44

126
#5 Ray Gardner (TR South) d. #12 Alex Hurly (Haddonfield)  2-1
#4 Aidan Ott (Lacey) p. #13 Sean Meldrum (Delran)  1:57
#10 Nicholas Aromando (Cherokee) d. #7 Mike Amoriello (West Deptford)  9-4
#2 Nick Cottone (Shawnee) tf. #15 Will Inglis (Moorestown)  18-2

132
#9 Matt Gauthier (Lacey) d. #8 John Daily (Gloucester City)  7-0
#5 Brady Bimmer (Cherokee) md. #12 Jake Bartletta (Rancocas Valley)  8-0
#4 Ryan Schimpf (Cherry Hill West) md. #13 Matt Malinowski (Collingswood)  16-5
#7 Caden Langan (TR South) d. #10 Daniel Bogardus (Seneca)  7-3

138
#8 Chris Ahrens (Shawnee) d. #9 Richard Davis (Donovan Catholic)  4-3
#5 Dante Onorato (Paulsboro) p. #12 Francesco Notte (Rancocas Valley)
#3 Mason Heck (Lacey) p. #14 Blaise Hendrix (Haddonfield)  1:11
#6 Michael Williams (Highland) p. #12 Liam O'Neill (Pennsauken)  3:48

144
#8 Roman Onorato (Paulsboro) md. #9 James Duncan (Haddonfield)  12-2
#12 David Vacca (Seneca) d. #5 Anthony Duarte (Shawnee)  7-4
#4 Drew Roskos (Delran) p. #13 Chris Lubeski (Southern)  1:27
#7 Andre Ferraiuolo (Lacey) d. #10 Nick Berckman (Cherry Hill West)  9-6

150
#9 Jack Condello (Central) d. #8 Brody Kountouris (Donovan Cantholic)  5-4
#5 Brandon Drea (Cherry Hill West) tf. #12 Nick Graziano (West Deptford)  16-0 3:27
#3 Zach Kitchell (Collingswood) p. #14 Jared Scotton (Delran)  1:34
#7 Lincoln Ormsby (Maple Shade) p. #10 Devon Stinger (Audobon)  1:58

157
#8 Grady Keebler (Moorestown) p. #9 Riley Gutierrez (Donovan Catholic)  2:34
#5 Nate Bischoff (Southern) p. #12 Kyle Stickel (Seneca)  2:25
#6 Gabe Cohen (Cherry Hill East) d. #11 Doug King (Paulsboro)  7-5
#10 Luke Theis (Delran) d. #7 Matthew Quinn (Shawnee)  5-2 

165
#8 Christofer Peterson (Rancocas Valley) d. #9 Isaiah Ruiz (CInnaminson)  10-6
#5 Chris Siller (Central) d. #12 Harry Cramer (Moorestown)  11-4
#4 Kai Wagner (Southern) d. #13 Maximilian Germain (Shawnee)  10-6
#7 Kaleb Wright (Gloucester City) md. #10 Maurice Sample (Cherry Hill East)  11-0

175
#9 Demetrius Frangos (Rancocas Valley) d. #8 McGuire Cabanas (Paulsboro)  6-3
#5 Kevin Arline (Holy Cross) p. #12 Julian Durkin (Haddonfield)  0:57
#6 Collin French (Southern) md. #11 Youssef Rafeh (Pennsauken)  9-0
#7 Jay Stokes (Shawnee) p. #10 Luciano Ferranti (Lacey)  1:35

190
#9 Alek Katsikis (Cherry Hill East) p. #8 Ryan Rodgers (Collingswood)  3:09
#4 James Lynch (TR East) d. #13 Marcus Carter (West Deptford)  5-1
#6 William McCleery (Camden Catholic) d. #11 Colton Urwiler (Cinnaminson)  7-4
#10 Simeon Hunte (Burlington Twp) d. #7 Bryan Gonzalez (Gloucester City)  12-6

215
#8 Xavier Mourey (Palmyra) d. #9 Matt Smith (Seneca)  6-3
#12 Terry Lytle (Haddonfield) p. #5 Levi Wilkins (Donovan Catholic)  5:43
#4 Riley O'Boyle (Southern) md. #13 Juan Gallardo (Collingswood)  11-1
#7 Jackson Harris (Shawnee) p. #10 Donald Revill (Cinnaminson)  3:57

Hwt
#3 Mirac Kumas (Lenape) d. #14 Colin McGrath (Haddon Twp)  5-4
#6 Angel Santiago (Gloucester City) d. #11 William Taylor (Highland)  2-1
#7 Hunter Matthews (Rancocas Valley) d. #10 Dave Casas (Southern)  8-5
#2 Aidan Geisenheimer (Cherokee) d. #15 Donovan Wilkinson (TR South)  4-3